מייסדי קיבוץ אשדות יעקב לפי שנת ההגעה למשק

1922
שץ קלמן
1924
קרפ זאב

קרפ אסתר
(שוורץ)

שץ מאשה
(פיינברג)

מהרש"ק ישראל

דיין צבי

לוריא משה

לוריא אהובה
(ולדשטין)

זאבי עזריאל

לוזי לאה
(בובשובר)

יפה מנחם
1924
גולדשמיד ברוך

גולדשמיד ז'ניה
(קמינסקי)
1925
מהרש"ק לאה
(גולדין)

גפני דב

אורבוך שרה
1926
בן יהודה אברהם

גלי מרדכי

הורביץ משה

וולודרסקי שמעון

וסרמן משה

ענבי יעקב
1927
עמלי מנשה

זקצר מאיר

זקצר בלה
(כהנוביץ)

לוזי יעקב
(מנדלבוים)

בן יהודה צפורה
(פודלוצקי)
1928
דובי אליהו

טפר אריה

גמורמן מנחם

ברסלבסקי מאיר

ברסלבסקי עדיה
(זלברהרץ)
1929
בן דוד יהודה

ניטר יעקב

גלעד יעקב

גפני מרים
(גרינברג)

גכמן כרמלה

דיין אלה
(זלקינד)

טפר מרים
(פרידמן)
1930
גלי שרה
(פישמן)

בעבור גמליאל

חלק יוסף

ניב אביבה
(גלויברזון)

עמלי מרי
(ארנשטם)

ברומיל שרה
(מגיד)
1931
מלמוד משה

הורביץ אסתר
(פרידלין)

ניב אריה
1932
ניב חנוך

מלמוד פולה
(טקס)

ענבי רבקה
(דורסיני)

בעבור דבורה
(ציפליביץ)
1933
אורן פנחס

פייקוב יפה
(קויפמן)

גולדברג צבי

זאבי יהודית
(מנברג)

וסרמן לילי
(שור)

ברומיל בנימין

לרנר טובה
(שורצר)
1934
כהן אליהו

כהן צילה
(ליפסקי)

פס צבי

בוכרד שלמה

זהרי זרח

פנר אריה

ברקאי משה

ברקאי הניה
(בריזגל)

ראובני חנוך

ראובני חוה
(חשין)
1934
יעקובסון חיים

זינגר חנה

פונדק צילה
(ברו)

שיפר זהבה
(פס)

וולודרסקי שושנה
(פינקלשטיין)

ניטר מאשה
(גריז'ק)

סברזינסקי ראובן

גור משה
(גורפינקל)

גור אסתר
1935
עודד יוסף

עודד זלדה
(שרפסקי)

בורשטיין יוסף

בורשטיין סוניה
(גנדלמן)

שיפר נחום

זק בוניה
(כ"ץ)

קינן ישראל
(קנטרוביץ)

קינן חייקה
(מינצס)

ארליך אברהם

ארליך בלה
(גילדנברג)
1935
ורדי חיים

ברטלר חנה

ויכה שרה
(ברנר)

שמרון אליהו
(דוזורץ)

שמרון טובה
(רוסט)

רפופורט רוזה

דובי צפורה
(סלומון)

גלעד צילה
(ברמן)

גולדברג פרידה
(גליקמן)

בוכרד שושנה
(ציפליביץ)
1935
לבני בלה
(כהן)

לוריא בנימין

לוריא יפה
(יתום)

לרנר ישראל

וינשטוק אריה
1936
בן ארצי לאה
(ליבוביץ)

בן ארצי מיכאל
(פרידלנדר)

הוימן צבי

הוימן רחל
(ליבוביץ)

לביא גנסיה

מאור יצחק

מאור יהודית

אשנדורף קלרה
1937
פונדק ישעיהו

זק יעקב

בן דוד אסתר
(קרצ'מר)

ורדי אסתר
(שפירא)

שניפר אבישלום

שניפר רבקה

הירשהויט שמואל

לבני זאב
(ליפסקי)

קורן גרשון
(קובלסקי)

קורן פסיה
1937
אלתר צילה
(סלובוצקי)

שניפר שמעון

שניפר חנה

ברזילי יצחק
1938
פרצ'יק דוד

היימן מרים

בן פורת דוד

בן פורת מרים

ריקליס אברהם

ברזילי בלומה
(שטינברג)

אלתר ישראל
1939
וולשובר יעקב

וולשובר רחל

שפירא הרצל

שפירא איילה
(פלסטר)

חזן שלום

חזן בלומה

לוי חנן

לוי חנה

פלג זלמן
(פנצ'סניקוב)

פלג מרים
1939
ריקליס רבקה
(שוניקנסקי)

רודניק דוד

מוסט חיה

קליינבורד משה

בק רחל
(פרויליך)

ניב חייקה
(וינשטין)

הירשהויט מרים
(ויניצקי)

פרצ'יק שרה
(ארקוביץ)
1940
בק פרנץ

מוסט יוסף

שמיר אלקה
1941
צפריר ברוך

צפריר בלה
1942
אורן הניה
(גוטוילן)

חלק שפרה
(דנא)

ספיר משה

ספיר חנה
1943
רימלנד אבא

רימלנד מרים

יעקובסון שולמית
(ברויטמן)

חדש מנחם
1944
פלדמן זוסיה

פלדמן עבריה

שמיר משה
1945
מגיני מרדכי

מגיני בתיה
(גילוני)

פס יפה
(מלמוד)

פייקוב סנדר

שרון שמעון

שרון גיטה
1946
ויכה אליהו

חברים שנפטרו לפני הפילוג או נהרגו במלחמת השחרור
1932
יפה מנחם

אוסקובסקי שמאול

בן דוד מיכאל

ניסר צבי
1935
כהן אחזיהו
1936
גרינמן ישעיהו

ויינשטוק אריה
1937
כץ יוסף
1938
אופין אהרון
1948
פראנץ אהרון

יעקב יוסף

קלוגר אלכס